Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
11:45
Energy
97%
Health
97%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 56.80

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
14.2005
28.40
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
14.2005
28.40
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 25 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1093.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 12/20/2025
Producer: Salazar Slytherin

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6521.33
Stamina1093.70  Gallop758.21
Speed1453.29  Trot526.98
Dressage1254.69  Jumping1434.45
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Disappeared horse
Selle Français
37.5%
Akhal-Teke
26.8%
Arabian Horse
26.0%
Purebred Spanish Horse
6.4%
Tennessee Walker
3.3%

Excellency

Stamina
1093.7
1093.7
Speed
1453.29
1453.29
Dressage
1254.69
1254.69
Gallop
758.212
758.212
Trot
526.989
526.989
Jumping
1434.45
1434.45
This mare has 595 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 27, 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring