Sfts

Seniority : 4692 days
General ranking : 55ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,127,480 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
11:00
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26882.13

Stamina
979.294
1958.59
Speed
3370.7255
6741.45
Dressage
3041.4525
6082.90
Gallop
4263.8645
8527.73
Trot
478.5125
957.02
Jumping
1307.218
2614.44
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 24 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1086.8 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 12/17/2025
Producer: Sfts Earnings: 1,020 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 24647.92
Stamina2819.71  Gallop6516.95
Speed5147.63  Trot1344.25
Dressage4655.35  Jumping4164.03
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2819.71
2819.71
2819.71
Speed
5147.63
5147.63
5147.63
5147.63
5147.63
Dressage
4655.35
4655.35
4655.35
4655.35
4655.35
Gallop
6516.95
6516.95
6516.95
6516.95
6516.95
6516.95
Trot
1344.25
1344.25
Jumping
4164.03
4164.03
4164.03
4164.03
This horse has 2407 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 10, 2026
Box:
box 1* shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 24647.92 K-104 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring