Sfts

Seniority : 4691 days
General ranking : 55ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,089,894 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
11:00
Energy
75%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23470.53

Stamina
569.784
1139.57
Speed
3073.488
6146.98
Dressage
2772.6845
5545.37
Gallop
3887.541
7775.08
Trot
400.7695
801.54
Jumping
1030.9955
2061.99
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 24 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1073.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 12/18/2025
Producer: Sfts Earnings: 1,504 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0325
Trotting race 01420
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0210
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24656.55
Stamina2820.66  Gallop6519.25
Speed5149.51  Trot1344.73
Dressage4656.96  Jumping4165.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2820.66
2820.66
2820.66
Speed
5149.51
5149.51
5149.51
5149.51
5149.51
Dressage
4656.96
4656.96
4656.96
4656.96
4656.96
Gallop
6519.25
6519.25
6519.25
6519.25
6519.25
6519.25
Trot
1344.73
1344.73
Jumping
4165.44
4165.44
4165.44
4165.44
This horse has 2408 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 10, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 24656.55 K-110 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring