Carter

Seniority : 2019 days
General ranking : 1031ˢᵗ
Reserve : 150,489 equus
History of Owners
Foal Paint Horse Black Tobiano
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2189.19

Stamina
183.97
367.94
Speed
289.058
578.12
Dressage
228.8585
457.72
Gallop
207.72
415.44
Trot
59.6065
119.21
Jumping
125.382
250.76
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 316.8 pounds
Coat: Black Tobiano Date of Birth: 08/23/2026
Producer: Carter

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10647.81
Stamina1789.59  Gallop2020.62
Speed2811.85  Trot579.83
Dressage2226.25  Jumping1219.67
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1789.59
1789.59
1789.59
Speed
2811.85
2811.85
2811.85
Dressage
2226.25
2226.25
2226.25
Gallop
2020.62
2020.62
2020.62
Trot
579.83
579.83
Jumping
1219.67
1219.67
This horse has 1007 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Dark bay Tobiano
Bill 10.6 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertBill 10.6 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBill 10.6 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information