cool kid

Seniority : 2183 days
General ranking : 15ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,543,987 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Chestnut
11:00
Energy
70%
Health
33%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22715.88

Stamina
1113.772
2227.54
Speed
2998.359
5996.72
Dressage
2700.7715
5401.54
Gallop
233.232
466.46
Trot
3798.723
7597.45
Jumping
513.085
1026.17
Breed: French TrotterAge: 29 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1062.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 12/25/2025
Producer: cool kid Earnings: 381 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 07100
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24349.01
Stamina4114.51  Gallop1328.17
Speed5084.71  Trot6436.72
Dressage4599.01  Jumping2785.89
BLUP:
68.28
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: C 24345.98 K-2 ʊnorthodox
Dam: Disappeared horse
French Trotter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4114.51
4114.51
4114.51
4114.51
Speed
5084.71
5084.71
5084.71
5084.71
5084.71
Dressage
4599.01
4599.01
4599.01
4599.01
4599.01
Gallop
1328.17
1328.17
Trot
6436.72
6436.72
6436.72
6436.72
6436.72
6436.72
Jumping
2785.89
2785.89
2785.89
This horse has 2377 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 6, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

M24349.01 G12 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring