Riding Horse Arabian Horse Bay
22:30
Energy
71%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 8218.62

Stamina
1115.5975
2231.20
Speed
1309.3845
2618.77
Dressage
1057.0755
2114.15
Gallop
322.437
644.87
Trot
137.9685
275.94
Jumping
166.846
333.69
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 4 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1023 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 01/02/2026
Producer: heartchaser Earnings: 554 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0111
Western pleasure 0201
Genetic potential Total: 17752.42
Stamina3694.29  Gallop2997.61
Speed4728.75  Trot964.56
Dressage3351.61  Jumping2015.59
BLUP:
-49.57
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Automated purchase Kats World
Dam: Disappeared horse
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3694.29
3694.29
3694.29
3694.29
Speed
4728.75
4728.75
4728.75
4728.75
4728.75
Dressage
3351.61
3351.61
3351.61
3351.61
Gallop
2997.61
2997.61
2997.61
Trot
964.567
964.567
Jumping
2015.59
2015.59
2015.59
This mare has 1718 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel13*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel13*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Center

Emerald Promise is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring