Rio Caballo

Seniority : 518 days
General ranking : 359ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,923,093 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
20:30
Energy
57%
Health
100%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 29134.52

Stamina
2485.9475
4971.90
Speed
2562.3165
5124.63
Dressage
3037.2885
6074.58
Gallop
1804.731
3609.46
Trot
1087.4825
2174.97
Jumping
3589.495
7178.99
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 23 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1045 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 12/29/2025
Producer: Rio Caballo Earnings: 21,095 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0112
Trotting race 01410
Cross-country 0564
Show Jumping 0313153
Dressage 0456
Genetic potential Total: 22273.07
Stamina3808.59  Gallop2762.98
Speed3925.81  Trot1678.69
Dressage4633.02  Jumping5463.98
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Redrum Rio Caballo
Dam: Domino
Selle Français
37.5%
Holsteiner
37.4%
Vanner
25.1%

Excellency

Stamina
3808.59
3808.59
3808.59
3808.59
Speed
3925.81
3925.81
3925.81
3925.81
Dressage
4633.02
4633.02
4633.02
4633.02
4633.02
Gallop
2762.98
2762.98
2762.98
Trot
1678.69
1678.69
1678.69
Jumping
5463.98
5463.98
5463.98
5463.98
5463.98
This mare has 2170 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel23*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel23*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear2Elves Pack

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 30, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring