arrowandnatalie

Seniority : 3029 days
General ranking : 83ʳᵈ
Reserve : 8,367 equus
History of Owners

Squirrel

compagnonecureuil
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Roan
18:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2732.68

Stamina
249.1315
498.26
Speed
88.165
176.33
Dressage
751.8535
1503.71
Gallop
105.7405
211.48
Trot
67.5245
135.05
Jumping
103.924
207.85
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 01/27/2026
Producer: shelbyjean92

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13179.97
Stamina3067.78  Gallop1523.56
Speed2328.17  Trot1752.79
Dressage3011.47  Jumping1496.19
BLUP:
-70.34
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3067.78
3067.78
3067.78
Speed
2328.18
2328.18
2328.18
Dressage
3011.47
3011.47
3011.47
Gallop
1523.56
1523.56
Trot
1752.79
1752.79
1752.79
Jumping
1496.19
1496.19
This mare has 1261 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonecureuilSquirrel

dressage: +2


Equestrian Center

Squirrel Companion is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring