Riding unicorn Arabian Horse Dun
12:00
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 2392.09

Stamina
112.249
224.50
Speed
242.799
485.60
Dressage
528.5635
1057.13
Gallop
181.1215
362.24
Trot
27.1915
54.38
Jumping
104.1195
208.24
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 11 years 4 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 941.6 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 01/24/2026
Producer: slawaxhorselover Earnings: 1,070 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0012
Cross-country 0113
Show Jumping 0037
Dressage 0030
Genetic potential Total: 6141.28
Stamina1284.29  Gallop1036.19
Speed1624.97  Trot336.97
Dressage1159.10  Jumping699.74
BLUP:
14.87
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1284.29
1284.29
Speed
1624.97
1624.97
1624.97
Dressage
1159.11
1159.11
Gallop
1036.19
1036.19
Trot
336.978
336.978
Jumping
699.74
699.74
This horse has 556 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Honey Boy is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 32
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring