LoHunter

Seniority : 157 days
General ranking : 887ᵗʰ
Reserve : 364,713 equus
History of Owners

Lil' Octopus

compagnonpoulpy
24:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 26403.05

Stamina
1506.936
3013.87
Speed
2767.2045
5534.41
Dressage
2735.652
5471.30
Gallop
3498.503
6997.01
Trot
721.8615
1443.72
Jumping
1971.3695
3942.74
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 26 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1062.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 02/01/2026
Producer: ooowaboo Earnings: 30,095 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0718882
Cross-country 0213
Show Jumping 0415
Dressage 0122
droite
Genetic potential Total: 20145.76
Stamina2302.69  Gallop5331.96
Speed4210.77  Trot1099.07
Dressage3800.44  Jumping3400.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2302.7
2302.7
2302.7
Speed
4210.77
4210.77
4210.77
4210.77
Dressage
3800.44
3800.44
3800.44
3800.44
Gallop
5331.96
5331.96
5331.96
5331.96
5331.96
Trot
1099.07
1099.07
Jumping
3400.82
3400.82
3400.82
3400.82
This mare has 1959 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpoulpyLil' Octopus

dressage: +11

heracleshorseshoestrotHeracles' Horseshoe Trot race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, trot: +14


Equestrian Center

Judging Pink is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: Orren 1302.46 ˚。˚Sacae Plains˚。˚

Information

reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring