lyndas

Seniority : 5664 days
General ranking : 377ᵗʰ
Reserve : 712,989 equus
History of Owners
17:30
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 19951.04

Stamina
1692.629
3385.26
Speed
2117.5105
4235.02
Dressage
2605.978
5211.96
Gallop
481.3455
962.69
Trot
207.551
415.10
Jumping
2870.5065
5741.01
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 14 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1126.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 02/08/2026
Producer: Veertje Earnings: 3,096 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0364
Trotting race 0234
Cross-country 0203
Show Jumping 0648
Dressage 0111
Genetic potential Total: 23230.28
Stamina3681.04  Gallop2652.86
Speed4137.46  Trot1265.17
Dressage5362.10  Jumping6131.65
BLUP:
64.16
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3681.04
3681.04
3681.04
3681.04
Speed
4137.46
4137.46
4137.46
4137.46
Dressage
5362.1
5362.1
5362.1
5362.1
5362.1
Gallop
2652.86
2652.86
2652.86
Trot
1265.17
1265.17
Jumping
6131.65
6131.65
6131.65
6131.65
6131.65
6131.65
This mare has 2267 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique2xrougevert2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougevert2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Kunst 23230.28 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring