Dracarys979

Seniority : 3183 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,146,315 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Chestnut
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
56%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24440.20

Stamina
3038.365
6076.73
Speed
3847.5195
7695.04
Dressage
2743.9345
5487.87
Gallop
1699.259
3398.52
Trot
376.6645
753.33
Jumping
514.3575
1028.71
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 28 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 970.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 02/19/2026
Producer: Dracarys979 Earnings: 1,834 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0752
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 01386
Genetic potential Total: 24989.22
Stamina5219.24  Gallop4221.67
Speed6606.68  Trot1362.69
Dressage4720.82  Jumping2858.12
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5219.24
5219.24
5219.24
5219.24
5219.24
Speed
6606.68
6606.68
6606.68
6606.68
6606.68
6606.68
Dressage
4720.82
4720.82
4720.82
4720.82
4720.82
Gallop
4221.67
4221.67
4221.67
4221.67
Trot
1362.69
1362.69
Jumping
2858.12
2858.12
2858.12
This mare has 2442 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 24989.22 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 24989.22 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring