ZeeZee102

Seniority : 1197 days
General ranking : 390ᵗʰ
Reserve : 25,399,494 equus
History of Owners
normal
11:00
Energy
76%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13695.81

Stamina
836.2865
1672.57
Speed
1295.401
2590.80
Dressage
1038.357
2076.71
Gallop
1095.3075
2190.61
Trot
768.229
1536.46
Jumping
1814.3255
3628.65
Breed: Newfoundland PonyAge: 16 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 906.4 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 02/27/2026
Producer: limelight35 Earnings: 3,965 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 07510
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0354
Genetic potential Total: 15661.89
Stamina1872.06  Gallop2662.74
Speed3290.72  Trot1713.96
Dressage2351.40  Jumping3771.01
BLUP:
63.32
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1872.06
1872.06
1872.06
Speed
3290.72
3290.72
3290.72
3290.72
Dressage
2351.4
2351.4
2351.4
Gallop
2662.74
2662.74
2662.74
Trot
1713.96
1713.96
1713.96
Jumping
3771.01
3771.01
3771.01
3771.01
This mare has 1511 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

coatsbundlewitchWitch potion

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

F15661 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 10 months
maleSire: dreamcatcher Benefactor's Folly

Information

reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring