Miss Snake

Seniority : 2732 days
General ranking : 246ᵗʰ
Reserve : 187,912,072 equus
History of Owners

Boto Piñata

compagnonpinataboto
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Bay
06:00
Energy
100%
Health
35%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4970.12

Stamina
655.0945
1310.19
Speed
371.9255
743.85
Dressage
515.5885
1031.18
Gallop
282.99
565.98
Trot
214.5265
429.05
Jumping
444.9345
889.87
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 9 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 998.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 03/08/2026
Producer: viz Earnings: 13,990 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 00108179
droite
Genetic potential Total: 21233.87
Stamina5626.34  Gallop2424.62
Speed3600.44  Trot1158.05
Dressage4428.18  Jumping3996.24
BLUP:
-15.28
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: m ϝαႦʅҽԃ
Dam: f ϝαႦʅҽԃ
Akhal-Teke
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5626.34
5626.34
5626.34
5626.34
5626.34
Speed
3600.44
3600.44
3600.44
3600.44
Dressage
4428.18
4428.18
4428.18
4428.18
Gallop
2424.62
2424.62
2424.62
Trot
1158.05
1158.05
Jumping
3996.24
3996.24
3996.24
3996.24
This horse has 2066 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinatabotoBoto Piñata

gallop: +3


Equestrian Center

Immortal is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Immortal is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Immortal is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring