i forgot

Seniority : 3690 days
General ranking : 633ʳᵈ
Reserve : 99,351,878 equus
History of Owners
11:15
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 77.91

Stamina
10.3665
20.73
Speed
6.601
13.20
Dressage
5.832
11.66
Gallop
4.74
9.48
Trot
7.283
14.57
Jumping
4.1315
8.26
Breed: CurlyAge: 2 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 776.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 06/09/2026
Producer: i forgot

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

apollo's lyrepomme-or-hiddenphilosopher's stone<i>unlimited</i> helios' ray
Genetic potential Total: 7537.05
Stamina1996.00  Gallop922.15
Speed1284.27  Trot1396.15
Dressage1134.65  Jumping803.82
BLUP:
-92.84
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1996
1996
1996
Speed
1284.27
1284.27
Dressage
1134.65
1134.65
Gallop
922.157
922.157
Trot
1396.15
1396.15
Jumping
803.821
803.821
This mare has 697 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
January 1, 2027
Box:
box 1* water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertAlmond Joy will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information