Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 163.87

Stamina
12.861
25.72
Speed
12.6415
25.28
Dressage
17.4125
34.83
Gallop
17.771
35.54
Trot
6.72
13.44
Jumping
14.528
29.06
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1031.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 04/28/2026
Producer: KiraSoulEater

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15332.54
Stamina2478.06  Gallop3196.92
Speed2435.69  Trot1294.81
Dressage3127.80  Jumping2799.25
BLUP:
-82.24
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2478.06
2478.06
2478.06
Speed
2435.7
2435.7
2435.7
Dressage
3127.8
3127.8
3127.8
3127.8
Gallop
3196.92
3196.92
3196.92
3196.92
Trot
1294.81
1294.81
Jumping
2799.25
2799.25
2799.25
This mare has 1475 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 6, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring