Foxtrot

Seniority : 2159 days
General ranking : 509ᵗʰ
Reserve : 10,177,635 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Chestnut Blanket
09:30
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 308.27

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
45.516
91.03
Gallop
63.7365
127.47
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
44.881
89.76
Breed: MustangAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 774.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Blanket Date of Birth: 04/17/2026
Producer: Foxtrot

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17814.59
Stamina3394.33  Gallop3688.45
Speed4488.39  Trot1012.07
Dressage2634.04  Jumping2597.30
BLUP:
-93.08
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 Jean 1 26 Gamboa
Dam: Mollie Ann Skaggs97
Mustang
89.1%
Thoroughbred
10.9%

Excellency

Stamina
3394.33
3394.33
3394.33
3394.33
Speed
4488.4
4488.4
4488.4
4488.4
Dressage
2634.04
2634.04
2634.04
Gallop
3688.45
3688.45
3688.45
3688.45
Trot
1012.07
1012.07
Jumping
2597.3
2597.3
2597.3
This mare has 1724 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 14, 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

pictoalertSnowcap will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSnowcap will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information