Cozette

Seniority : 2281 days
General ranking : 533ʳᵈ
Reserve : 22,318,720 equus
History of Owners
22:00
Energy
40%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23725.49

Stamina
1355.08
2710.16
Speed
2478.7075
4957.41
Dressage
2235.981
4471.96
Gallop
3138.099
6276.20
Trot
650.926
1301.85
Jumping
2003.9495
4007.90
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 15 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1064.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 04/10/2026
Producer: Cozette Earnings: 32,024 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0253325
Trotting race 0162012
Cross-country 0955
Show Jumping 0502
Dressage 030195
Genetic potential Total: 19638.88
Stamina2241.54  Gallop5198.37
Speed4103.58  Trot1072.43
Dressage3704.10  Jumping3318.86
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2241.54
2241.54
2241.54
Speed
4103.58
4103.58
4103.58
4103.58
Dressage
3704.1
3704.1
3704.1
3704.1
Gallop
5198.37
5198.37
5198.37
5198.37
5198.37
Trot
1072.43
1072.43
Jumping
3318.86
3318.86
3318.86
3318.86
This mare has 1907 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 19, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring