bluequeen3

Seniority : 638 days
General ranking : 1140ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,262,495 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Dapple Gray
18:00
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3429.27

Stamina
357.588
715.18
Speed
454.595
909.19
Dressage
324.0105
648.02
Gallop
289.3275
578.65
Trot
93.905
187.81
Jumping
195.21
390.42
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 396 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 04/17/2026
Producer: bluequeen3

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16648.84
Stamina3474.08  Gallop2809.42
Speed4418.64  Trot906.57
Dressage3147.13  Jumping1892.99
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3474.08
3474.08
3474.08
3474.08
Speed
4418.65
4418.65
4418.65
4418.65
Dressage
3147.13
3147.13
3147.13
3147.13
Gallop
2809.42
2809.42
2809.42
Trot
906.572
906.572
Jumping
1892.99
1892.99
1892.99
This horse has 1607 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Jimmy is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertJimmy will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJimmy will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 8 months right now!

Information