Riding Horse Friesian Black
16:45
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16256.76

Stamina
2012.748
4025.50
Speed
1821.3415
3642.68
Dressage
1403.9825
2807.97
Gallop
968.7435
1937.49
Trot
1628.051
3256.10
Jumping
293.5145
587.03
Breed: FriesianAge: 9 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1023 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 04/18/2026
Producer: Kahlic

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22813.51
Stamina4764.88  Gallop2609.26
Speed4310.64  Trot3851.92
Dressage6032.54  Jumping1244.27
BLUP:
20.78
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4764.88
4764.88
4764.88
4764.88
4764.88
Speed
4310.64
4310.64
4310.64
4310.64
Dressage
6032.54
6032.54
6032.54
6032.54
6032.54
Gallop
2609.26
2609.26
2609.26
Trot
3851.92
3851.92
3851.92
3851.92
Jumping
1244.27
1244.27
This horse has 2225 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Zorro is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 32
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring