bluequeen3

Seniority : 638 days
General ranking : 1140ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,262,495 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Liver chestnut
09:45
Energy
88%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3412.91

Stamina
355.406
710.81
Speed
454.3245
908.65
Dressage
321.506
643.01
Gallop
288.3705
576.74
Trot
93.0055
186.01
Jumping
193.8405
387.68
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 184.8 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 09/11/2026
Producer: bluequeen3

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16729.93
Stamina3484.37  Gallop2827.16
Speed4454.16  Trot911.81
Dressage3152.02  Jumping1900.40
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Basil Winter Holly
Dam: Teri Blue Gems
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3484.37
3484.37
3484.37
3484.37
Speed
4454.16
4454.16
4454.16
4454.16
Dressage
3152.02
3152.02
3152.02
3152.02
Gallop
2827.16
2827.16
2827.16
Trot
911.817
911.817
Jumping
1900.4
1900.4
1900.4
This horse has 1617 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Fleabitten Gray
Floyd is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertFloyd will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFloyd will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information