MadHatter

Seniority : 934 days
General ranking : 110ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,855,561 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Liver chestnut
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23663.55

Stamina
3254.3925
6508.78
Speed
614.381
1228.76
Dressage
2947.7195
5895.44
Gallop
478.59
957.18
Trot
3985.4605
7970.92
Jumping
551.23
1102.46
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 17 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1009.8 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 04/22/2026
Producer: MadHatter Earnings: 1,390 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02001
Genetic potential Total: 25002.92
Stamina5391.28  Gallop2362.23
Speed3032.48  Trot6604.47
Dressage4891.67  Jumping2720.78
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5391.28
5391.28
5391.28
5391.28
5391.28
Speed
3032.48
3032.48
3032.48
Dressage
4891.67
4891.67
4891.67
4891.67
4891.67
Gallop
2362.24
2362.24
2362.24
Trot
6604.47
6604.47
6604.47
6604.47
6604.47
6604.47
Jumping
2720.78
2720.78
2720.78
This horse has 2445 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +26, speed: +26, dressage: +26, gallop: +26, trot: +26, jumping: +26

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
December 12, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

MH6 M25002.92 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring