Kherkhuz

Seniority : 236 days
General ranking : 1189ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,408,957 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Hanoverian Dapple Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14399.72

Stamina
819.1565
1638.31
Speed
1347.267
2694.53
Dressage
1513.6615
3027.32
Gallop
1211.5865
2423.17
Trot
395.256
790.51
Jumping
1912.932
3825.86
Breed: HanoverianAge: 12 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1082.4 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 05/11/2026
Producer: Kherkhuz Earnings: 2,044 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0320
Trotting race 0305
Cross-country 08109
Show Jumping 0430
Dressage 0200
Genetic potential Total: 10955.33
Stamina1244.22  Gallop1843.95
Speed2051.30  Trot596.40
Dressage2304.64  Jumping2914.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1244.22
1244.22
Speed
2051.3
2051.3
2051.3
Dressage
2304.64
2304.64
2304.64
Gallop
1843.95
1843.95
1843.95
Trot
596.402
596.402
Jumping
2914.82
2914.82
2914.82
This horse has 1039 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 24, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring