COCO

Seniority : 1374 days
General ranking : 2414ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,334,202 equus
History of Owners

Surgeonfish

compagnonsurgeonfish

Rosettes

Riding pegasus Yellow
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30688.50

Stamina
1992.2605
3984.52
Speed
3550.301
7100.60
Dressage
2826.841
5653.68
Gallop
1600.0005
3200.00
Trot
1090.2775
2180.55
Jumping
4284.5705
8569.14
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1122 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 04/26/2026
Producer: Ama1323 Earnings: 11,224 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 23465.01
Stamina3048.18  Gallop2446.51
Speed5425.54  Trot2114.56
Dressage4328.31  Jumping6101.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3048.18
3048.18
3048.18
Speed
5425.54
5425.54
5425.54
5425.54
5425.54
Dressage
4328.31
4328.31
4328.31
4328.31
Gallop
2446.51
2446.51
2446.51
Trot
2114.56
2114.56
2114.56
Jumping
6101.91
6101.91
6101.91
6101.91
6101.91
6101.91
This mare has 2289 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique2xrougevert2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougevert2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

iriscoatyellowIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

buttonbraidedmaneButton plaiting

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tailbraid1Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonsurgeonfishSurgeonfish

gallop: +7


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 30, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring