08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9103.97

Stamina
394.123
788.25
Speed
1721.437
3442.87
Dressage
1359.5625
2719.12
Gallop
284.849
569.70
Trot
137.2165
274.43
Jumping
654.798
1309.60
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 5 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1137.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 05/02/2026
Producer: tattooswolf Earnings: 1,000 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23923.85
Stamina3792.37  Gallop2733.52
Speed4262.62  Trot1302.97
Dressage5518.87  Jumping6313.50
BLUP:
-48.53
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3792.37
3792.37
3792.37
3792.37
Speed
4262.62
4262.62
4262.62
4262.62
Dressage
5518.87
5518.87
5518.87
5518.87
5518.87
Gallop
2733.52
2733.52
2733.52
Trot
1302.97
1302.97
Jumping
6313.5
6313.5
6313.5
6313.5
6313.5
6313.5
This mare has 2336 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

heracleshorseshoestrailclassHeracles' Horseshoe Trail class

dressage: +14, trot: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 31, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring