Space Cowgirl

Seniority : 2839 days
General ranking : 30ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,979,522 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dapple Gray
08:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26635.52

Stamina
3029.966
6059.93
Speed
1495.177
2990.35
Dressage
3636.1445
7272.29
Gallop
2831.1115
5662.22
Trot
664.458
1328.92
Jumping
1660.9015
3321.80
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1124.2 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 05/07/2026
Producer: Space Cowgirl Earnings: 1,053 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01770
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25192.54
Stamina5396.20  Gallop5042.05
Speed3239.82  Trot1439.78
Dressage6475.77  Jumping3598.92
BLUP:
91.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5396.2
5396.2
5396.2
5396.2
5396.2
Speed
3239.82
3239.82
3239.82
3239.82
Dressage
6475.77
6475.77
6475.77
6475.77
6475.77
6475.77
Gallop
5042.05
5042.05
5042.05
5042.05
5042.05
Trot
1439.78
1439.78
Jumping
3598.92
3598.92
3598.92
3598.92
This horse has 2461 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 24, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

c25192.54 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring