Schofield

Seniority : 3137 days
General ranking : 4ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,724,124 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Roan
08:00
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 14747.17

Stamina
1490.837
2981.67
Speed
2088.9525
4177.90
Dressage
786.6475
1573.30
Gallop
1804.684
3609.37
Trot
8.973
17.95
Jumping
1193.4895
2386.98
Breed: MustangAge: 5 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1042.8 pounds
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 05/08/2026
Producer: 6snowy Earnings: 125 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0002
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24511.76
Stamina4902.68  Gallop4900.38
Speed6303.48  Trot1400.40
Dressage3501.41  Jumping3503.41
BLUP:
-13.98
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4902.68
4902.68
4902.68
4902.68
4902.68
Speed
6303.48
6303.48
6303.48
6303.48
6303.48
6303.48
Dressage
3501.41
3501.41
3501.41
3501.41
Gallop
4900.38
4900.38
4900.38
4900.38
4900.38
Trot
1400.4
1400.4
Jumping
3503.41
3503.41
3503.41
3503.41
This mare has 2396 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Automated purchase is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring