normal
13:00
Energy
43%
Health
84%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 29251.46

Stamina
2935.8085
5871.62
Speed
3781.0405
7562.08
Dressage
2094.16
4188.32
Gallop
2924.75
5849.50
Trot
794.9065
1589.81
Jumping
2095.0635
4190.13
Breed: MustangAge: 15 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 943.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 05/13/2026
Producer: jettie89 Earnings: 9,463 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0191127
Trotting race 0002
Cross-country 0067
Show Jumping 0442
Dressage 02612
Genetic potential Total: 24560.76
Stamina4913.35  Gallop4909.83
Speed6316.02  Trot1403.13
Dressage3508.45  Jumping3509.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4913.36
4913.36
4913.36
4913.36
4913.36
Speed
6316.02
6316.02
6316.02
6316.02
6316.02
6316.02
Dressage
3508.45
3508.45
3508.45
3508.45
Gallop
4909.83
4909.83
4909.83
4909.83
4909.83
Trot
1403.13
1403.13
Jumping
3509.97
3509.97
3509.97
3509.97
This horse has 2398 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

5thelementearthEarth Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +14, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapis3xusaSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 9, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring