Daisy

Seniority : 785 days
General ranking : 907ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,218,371 equus
History of Owners
Foal Holsteiner Cherry bay
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1516.93

Stamina
119.732
239.46
Speed
135.4025
270.81
Dressage
174.982
349.96
Gallop
86.888
173.78
Trot
41.0305
82.06
Jumping
200.4285
400.86
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 264 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 09/16/2026
Producer: Daisy

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7414.11
Stamina1170.40  Gallop849.34
Speed1323.58  Trot401.07
Dressage1710.48  Jumping1959.22
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1170.4
1170.4
Speed
1323.58
1323.58
Dressage
1710.48
1710.48
1710.48
Gallop
849.347
849.347
Trot
401.078
401.078
Jumping
1959.22
1959.22
1959.22
This mare has 685 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Bay
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information