Space Cowgirl

Seniority : 2839 days
General ranking : 30ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,983,236 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Liver chestnut
08:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26642.15

Stamina
3030.9275
6061.85
Speed
1495.47
2990.94
Dressage
3637.349
7274.70
Gallop
2831.77
5663.54
Trot
664.5375
1329.08
Jumping
1661.023
3322.05
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 17 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1122 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 05/13/2026
Producer: Space Cowgirl Earnings: 786 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01454
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25221.74
Stamina5402.53  Gallop5047.54
Speed3243.83  Trot1441.45
Dressage6483.46  Jumping3602.93
BLUP:
83.43
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5402.53
5402.53
5402.53
5402.53
5402.53
Speed
3243.83
3243.83
3243.83
3243.83
Dressage
6483.46
6483.46
6483.46
6483.46
6483.46
6483.46
Gallop
5047.54
5047.54
5047.54
5047.54
5047.54
Trot
1441.45
1441.45
Jumping
3602.93
3602.93
3602.93
3602.93
This mare has 2466 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 24, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

f25221.74 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring