Space Cowgirl

Seniority : 2838 days
General ranking : 30ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,983,126 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Chestnut
08:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26640.84

Stamina
3030.9385
6061.88
Speed
1495.2465
2990.49
Dressage
3637.257
7274.51
Gallop
2831.6095
5663.22
Trot
664.469
1328.94
Jumping
1660.8995
3321.80
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1124.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 05/13/2026
Producer: Space Cowgirl Earnings: 1,146 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 010123
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25229.36
Stamina5404.22  Gallop5049.00
Speed3244.71  Trot1441.91
Dressage6485.34  Jumping3604.18
BLUP:
74.14
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5404.22
5404.22
5404.22
5404.22
5404.22
Speed
3244.71
3244.71
3244.71
3244.71
Dressage
6485.34
6485.34
6485.34
6485.34
6485.34
6485.34
Gallop
5049
5049
5049
5049
5049
Trot
1441.91
1441.91
Jumping
3604.18
3604.18
3604.18
3604.18
This horse has 2466 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 24, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

c25229.36 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring