Space Cowgirl

Seniority : 2838 days
General ranking : 30ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,976,974 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Liver chestnut
08:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26699.30

Stamina
3037.3265
6074.65
Speed
1498.948
2997.90
Dressage
3645.0465
7290.09
Gallop
2837.293
5674.59
Trot
666.0685
1332.14
Jumping
1664.9695
3329.94
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 20 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1126.4 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 05/13/2026
Producer: Space Cowgirl Earnings: 1,008 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01063
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25241.03
Stamina5406.80  Gallop5050.89
Speed3246.30  Trot1442.52
Dressage6488.65  Jumping3605.86
BLUP:
74.14
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5406.8
5406.8
5406.8
5406.8
5406.8
Speed
3246.3
3246.3
3246.3
3246.3
Dressage
6488.65
6488.65
6488.65
6488.65
6488.65
6488.65
Gallop
5050.9
5050.9
5050.9
5050.9
5050.9
Trot
1442.52
1442.52
Jumping
3605.86
3605.86
3605.86
3605.86
This mare has 2467 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 25, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

f25241.03 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring