sprots

Seniority : 2353 days
General ranking : 1255ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,076 equus
History of Owners

Axolotl dragon

compagnondragonaxolotl
19:00
Energy
66%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30332.85

Stamina
2355.808
4711.62
Speed
2710.0185
5420.04
Dressage
3514.847
7029.69
Gallop
1738.653
3477.31
Trot
586.807
1173.61
Jumping
4260.2935
8520.59
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 18 years 4 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1137.4 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 05/23/2026
Producer: sprots Earnings: 7,515 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0175
Trotting race 05114
Cross-country 0927
Show Jumping 0649
Dressage 0122
Genetic potential Total: 23302.01
Stamina3691.77  Gallop2660.47
Speed4151.03  Trot1268.40
Dressage5380.98  Jumping6149.36
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3691.77
3691.77
3691.77
3691.77
Speed
4151.03
4151.03
4151.03
4151.03
Dressage
5380.98
5380.98
5380.98
5380.98
5380.98
Gallop
2660.47
2660.47
2660.47
Trot
1268.4
1268.4
Jumping
6149.36
6149.36
6149.36
6149.36
6149.36
6149.36
This mare has 2274 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

compagnondragonaxolotlAxolotl dragon

stamina: +10

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Center

F-23302.01 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring