ZATR

Seniority : 107 days
General ranking : 1407ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,435,833 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Appaloosa Chestnut Blanket
21:30
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18506.71

Stamina
1477.386
2954.77
Speed
2490.4565
4980.91
Dressage
1628.2405
3256.48
Gallop
2113.071
4226.14
Trot
498.9275
997.86
Jumping
1045.273
2090.55
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 24 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1062.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Blanket Date of Birth: 06/02/2026
Producer: MelKuch Earnings: 3,881 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0499
Trotting race 0130
Cross-country 0022
Show Jumping 0133
Dressage 0362
Genetic potential Total: 18726.35
Stamina2961.97  Gallop4323.30
Speed4947.46  Trot1020.01
Dressage3335.41  Jumping2138.19
BLUP:
69.46
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2961.97
2961.97
2961.97
Speed
4947.46
4947.46
4947.46
4947.46
4947.46
Dressage
3335.41
3335.41
3335.41
3335.41
Gallop
4323.3
4323.3
4323.3
4323.3
Trot
1020.01
1020.01
Jumping
2138.2
2138.2
2138.2
This mare has 1816 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
December 12, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 24 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring