Riding Horse Knabstrupper Bay Snowflake
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 27592.03

Stamina
996.092
1992.18
Speed
1573.4535
3146.91
Dressage
3736.6965
7473.39
Gallop
2046.38
4092.76
Trot
2766.437
5532.87
Jumping
2676.9545
5353.91
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 24 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1040.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Snowflake Date of Birth: 05/29/2026
Producer: Theresa Sammons Earnings: 44,388 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02410
Show Jumping 01610
Dressage 010412141
Genetic potential Total: 21162.90
Stamina1934.95  Gallop3145.81
Speed2417.02  Trot4230.02
Dressage5317.56  Jumping4117.54
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1934.95
1934.95
1934.95
Speed
2417.02
2417.02
2417.02
Dressage
5317.56
5317.56
5317.56
5317.56
5317.56
Gallop
3145.81
3145.81
3145.81
3145.81
Trot
4230.02
4230.02
4230.02
4230.02
Jumping
4117.54
4117.54
4117.54
4117.54
This mare has 2059 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapisclassique2xnoir2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xnoir2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Rising Sun Michele is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring