Heartbeats

Seniority : 219 days
General ranking : 628ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,939,196 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Dark Bay
11:00
Energy
92%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4132.16

Stamina
377.709
755.42
Speed
923.4575
1846.91
Dressage
654.392
1308.78
Gallop
55.307
110.61
Trot
17.853
35.71
Jumping
37.364
74.73
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 8 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1056 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 06/10/2026
Producer: Heartbeats

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10504.20
Stamina2195.05  Gallop1779.34
Speed2776.84  Trot574.37
Dressage1976.52  Jumping1202.08
BLUP:
-3.36
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2195.05
2195.05
2195.05
Speed
2776.84
2776.84
2776.84
Dressage
1976.52
1976.52
1976.52
Gallop
1779.34
1779.34
1779.34
Trot
574.37
574.37
Jumping
1202.08
1202.08
This horse has 993 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

m 10504 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring