Heartbeats

Seniority : 217 days
General ranking : 633ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,461,847 equus
History of Owners
22:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11161.65

Stamina
975.364
1950.73
Speed
1633.484
3266.97
Dressage
1098.361
2196.72
Gallop
1426.971
2853.94
Trot
242.2285
484.46
Jumping
204.416
408.83
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1060.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Spotted Blanket Date of Birth: 06/11/2026
Producer: Heartbeats

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

wanderer's spirit

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 14575.12
Stamina2306.77  Gallop3360.96
Speed3849.37  Trot796.10
Dressage2597.66  Jumping1664.26
BLUP:
28.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2306.77
2306.77
2306.77
Speed
3849.37
3849.37
3849.37
3849.37
Dressage
2597.66
2597.66
2597.66
Gallop
3360.96
3360.96
3360.96
3360.96
Trot
796.103
796.103
Jumping
1664.26
1664.26
1664.26
This mare has 1400 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 14, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring