Heartbeats

Seniority : 217 days
General ranking : 633ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,461,847 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mangalarga Marchador Bay Tobiano
18:30
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7439.35

Stamina
1185.441
2370.88
Speed
840.732
1681.46
Dressage
988.2805
1976.56
Gallop
195.4325
390.87
Trot
326.63
653.26
Jumping
183.1565
366.31
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 9 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1084.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 06/12/2026
Producer: Heartbeats

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10854.77
Stamina2613.48  Gallop1287.43
Speed1860.85  Trot1709.34
Dressage2177.10  Jumping1206.56
BLUP:
16.31
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2613.49
2613.49
2613.49
Speed
1860.85
1860.85
1860.85
Dressage
2177.1
2177.1
2177.1
Gallop
1287.43
1287.43
Trot
1709.34
1709.34
1709.34
Jumping
1206.56
1206.56
This horse has 1028 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 27, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring