karebear1313

Seniority : 71 days
General ranking : 4298ᵗʰ
Reserve : 33,560 equus
History of Owners

Saturn Piñata

compagnonpinatasaturne
Riding Horse Paint Horse Liver chestnut Tobiano
18:00
Energy
10%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8512.70

Stamina
676.189
1352.38
Speed
1021.2985
2042.60
Dressage
1068.99
2137.98
Gallop
795.2595
1590.52
Trot
341.864
683.73
Jumping
352.7495
705.50
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1141.8 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Tobiano Date of Birth: 06/14/2026
Producer: karebear1313 Earnings: 894 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0102
Trotting race 0019
Cross-country 0100
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0122
Genetic potential Total: 10973.94
Stamina2170.77  Gallop1803.62
Speed2644.42  Trot834.22
Dressage2344.00  Jumping1176.90
BLUP:
43.68
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: MstrFixIt
Dam: Disappeared horse
Paint Horse
50.0%
Argentinean Criollo
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2170.77
2170.77
2170.77
Speed
2644.42
2644.42
2644.42
Dressage
2344
2344
2344
Gallop
1803.62
1803.62
1803.62
Trot
834.228
834.228
Jumping
1176.9
1176.9
This mare has 1041 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinatasaturneSaturn Piñata

trot: +5


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 7, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring