Colibri

Seniority : 1677 days
General ranking : 101ˢᵗ
Reserve : 95,458,442 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Bay
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21132.04

Stamina
2962.781
5925.56
Speed
480.5725
961.14
Dressage
2687.2865
5374.57
Gallop
374.2605
748.52
Trot
3631.1135
7262.23
Jumping
430.004
860.01
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1029.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 06/19/2026
Producer: Colibri Earnings: 743 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24408.39
Stamina5263.08  Gallop2305.53
Speed2960.44  Trot6451.58
Dressage4778.83  Jumping2648.93
BLUP:
60.45
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5263.08
5263.08
5263.08
5263.08
5263.08
Speed
2960.44
2960.44
2960.44
Dressage
4778.83
4778.83
4778.83
4778.83
4778.83
Gallop
2305.53
2305.53
2305.53
Trot
6451.58
6451.58
6451.58
6451.58
6451.58
6451.58
Jumping
2648.93
2648.93
2648.93
This horse has 2384 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 25, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* western saddle 1* western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

c24408.39 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring