Colibri

Seniority : 1677 days
General ranking : 101ˢᵗ
Reserve : 95,436,724 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Black
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21184.49

Stamina
2970.0845
5940.17
Speed
482.0455
964.09
Dressage
2693.935
5387.87
Gallop
375.3455
750.69
Trot
3639.4885
7278.98
Jumping
431.346
862.69
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1036.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 06/19/2026
Producer: Colibri Earnings: 702 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0043
Genetic potential Total: 24467.18
Stamina5275.64  Gallop2311.23
Speed2968.26  Trot6465.90
Dressage4790.07  Jumping2656.07
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5275.64
5275.64
5275.64
5275.64
5275.64
Speed
2968.26
2968.26
2968.26
Dressage
4790.07
4790.07
4790.07
4790.07
4790.07
Gallop
2311.24
2311.24
2311.24
Trot
6465.9
6465.9
6465.9
6465.9
6465.9
6465.9
Jumping
2656.07
2656.07
2656.07
This horse has 2390 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 25, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* western saddle 1* western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

c24467.18 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring