BuZd

Seniority : 74 days
General ranking : 4753ʳᵈ
Reserve : 52,447 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Black
08:00
Energy
82%
Health
37%
Morale
88%

Skills

Total: 5206.95

Stamina
919.545
1839.09
Speed
452.6105
905.22
Dressage
733.9215
1467.84
Gallop
147.24
294.48
Trot
263.6195
527.24
Jumping
86.539
173.08
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 959.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 06/25/2026
Producer: bravo52 Earnings: 8,120 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0100
Trail class 0000
Reining 0072
Western pleasure 01215751
Genetic potential Total: 8765.84
Stamina2316.73  Gallop954.86
Speed1659.03  Trot1073.76
Dressage1958.88  Jumping802.56
BLUP:
33.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2316.74
2316.74
2316.74
Speed
1659.03
1659.03
1659.03
Dressage
1958.88
1958.88
1958.88
Gallop
954.866
954.866
Trot
1073.76
1073.76
Jumping
802.561
802.561
This mare has 819 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
December 8, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring