Colibri

Seniority : 1675 days
General ranking : 104ᵗʰ
Reserve : 95,653,611 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Liver chestnut
11:00
Energy
69%
Health
56%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27478.73

Stamina
2986.4025
5972.81
Speed
1669.57
3339.14
Dressage
2703.242
5406.48
Gallop
1296.235
2592.47
Trot
3946.074
7892.15
Jumping
1137.8415
2275.68
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 28 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1012 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 06/22/2026
Producer: Colibri Earnings: 3,359 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 03612
Cutting 0000
Trail class 01600
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 01204
Genetic potential Total: 24715.32
Stamina5332.51  Gallop2333.90
Speed2998.79  Trot6527.24
Dressage4839.70  Jumping2683.18
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5332.51
5332.51
5332.51
5332.51
5332.51
Speed
2998.79
2998.79
2998.79
Dressage
4839.7
4839.7
4839.7
4839.7
4839.7
Gallop
2333.9
2333.9
2333.9
Trot
6527.24
6527.24
6527.24
6527.24
6527.24
6527.24
Jumping
2683.18
2683.18
2683.18
This mare has 2414 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 25, 2026
Box:
box 1*
Benefits:
oats

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Gluestick Jr. is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring