veebaby1318

Seniority : 118 days
General ranking : 1347ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,478,251 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Nokota Dark bay Overo
19:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17914.68

Stamina
1096.0005
2192.00
Speed
781.013
1562.03
Dressage
2603.995
5207.99
Gallop
204.3165
408.63
Trot
2221.223
4442.45
Jumping
2050.794
4101.59
Breed: NokotaAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 963.6 pounds
Coat: Dark bay Overo Date of Birth: 07/07/2026
Producer: veebaby1318 Earnings: 2,211 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 02053
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 16411.07
Stamina2174.61  Gallop988.18
Speed1845.96  Trot3683.07
Dressage4319.22  Jumping3400.03
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Hunter 19505
Dam: Hermaphroditus of Rome
Nokota
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2174.61
2174.61
2174.61
Speed
1845.96
1845.96
1845.96
Dressage
4319.22
4319.22
4319.22
4319.22
Gallop
988.181
988.181
Trot
3683.07
3683.07
3683.07
3683.07
Jumping
3400.03
3400.03
3400.03
3400.03
This mare has 1584 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +26, speed: +26, dressage: +26, gallop: +26, trot: +26, jumping: +26

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 23, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Crius *** of Rome

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring