scarletfearher

Seniority : 61 days
General ranking : 3646ᵗʰ
Reserve : 180,514 equus
History of Owners

Jaguar

companionjaguar
Riding Horse Appaloosa Black Leopard
12:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6563.39

Stamina
469.709
939.42
Speed
908.97
1817.94
Dressage
596.264
1192.53
Gallop
789.16
1578.32
Trot
179.3835
358.77
Jumping
338.2075
676.41
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 19 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 972.4 pounds
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 07/08/2026
Producer: scarletfearher Earnings: 1,987 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 011516
Trotting race 0113
Cross-country 0431
Show Jumping 0012
Dressage 0430
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1067.06  Gallop1556.75
Speed1779.33  Trot370.30
Dressage1200.60  Jumping770.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Appaloosa
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1067.06
1067.06
Speed
1779.33
1779.33
1779.33
Dressage
1200.61
1200.61
Gallop
1556.75
1556.75
Trot
370.3
370.3
Jumping
770.95
770.95
This horse has 618 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

companionjaguarJaguar

speed: +6

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Coalspots is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring