veebaby1318

Seniority : 118 days
General ranking : 1347ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,461,358 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Nokota Chestnut
19:30
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6901.69

Stamina
226.8505
453.70
Speed
192.9235
385.85
Dressage
630.751
1261.50
Gallop
148.0375
296.07
Trot
1098.2135
2196.43
Jumping
1154.0715
2308.14
Breed: NokotaAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 924 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 07/21/2026
Producer: veebaby1318

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16489.84
Stamina2190.04  Gallop992.07
Speed1855.12  Trot3709.08
Dressage4340.07  Jumping3403.45
BLUP:
-68.09
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Hunter 19505
Dam: Ariadne ** of Rome
Nokota
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2190.04
2190.04
2190.04
Speed
1855.12
1855.12
1855.12
Dressage
4340.07
4340.07
4340.07
4340.07
Gallop
992.078
992.078
Trot
3709.08
3709.08
3709.08
3709.08
Jumping
3403.45
3403.45
3403.45
3403.45
This horse has 1593 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +26, speed: +26, dressage: +26, gallop: +26, trot: +26, jumping: +26


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 30, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring