ash2026

Seniority : 51 days
General ranking : 8004ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,326 equus
History of Owners

Jaguar

companionjaguar
Riding Horse Curly Mouse gray Tobiano
10:00
Energy
62%
Health
82%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 220.42

Stamina
29.305
58.61
Speed
19.4885
38.98
Dressage
20.372
40.74
Gallop
12.791
25.58
Trot
17.231
34.46
Jumping
11.023
22.05
Breed: CurlyAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 796.4 pounds
Coat: Mouse gray Tobiano Date of Birth: 07/22/2026
Producer: ash2026

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

custom clip

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7572.53
Stamina2011.60  Gallop879.82
Speed1342.28  Trot1186.39
Dressage1394.72  Jumping757.71
BLUP:
-51.46
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2011.6
2011.6
2011.6
Speed
1342.28
1342.28
Dressage
1394.72
1394.72
Gallop
879.824
879.824
Trot
1186.39
1186.39
Jumping
757.717
757.717
This mare has 700 excellence stars.

companionjaguarJaguar

speed: +6

clippingCustom clip

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Maggie is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring