Riding Horse Vanner Dun Tobiano
14:00
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1982.66

Stamina
622.437
1244.87
Speed
103.729
207.46
Dressage
137.1405
274.28
Gallop
32.999
66.00
Trot
36.3055
72.61
Jumping
58.7205
117.44
Breed: VannerAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 910.8 pounds
Coat: Dun Tobiano Date of Birth: 07/23/2026
Producer: NovelLemarr21! Earnings: 4 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1734.81  Gallop1156.08
Speed578.04  Trot578.04
Dressage1407.01  Jumping1290.99
BLUP:
-48.20
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1734.81
1734.81
1734.81
Speed
578.05
578.05
Dressage
1407.01
1407.01
Gallop
1156.09
1156.09
Trot
578.05
578.05
Jumping
1290.99
1290.99
This horse has 617 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xnoir2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Epic is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring