Stoli

Seniority : 272 days
General ranking : 120ᵗʰ
Reserve : 15,280,485 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Quarter Horse Dark Bay
22:00
Energy
43%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27474.55

Stamina
4488.758
8977.52
Speed
754.0395
1508.08
Dressage
3931.647
7863.29
Gallop
1043.644
2087.29
Trot
486.864
973.73
Jumping
3032.324
6064.65
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 13 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1027.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 07/31/2026
Producer: Stoli Earnings: 1,723 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0012
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26057.55
Stamina6875.01  Gallop4124.88
Speed2974.74  Trot1418.08
Dressage6020.28  Jumping4644.56
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6875.01
6875.01
6875.01
6875.01
6875.01
6875.01
Speed
2974.74
2974.74
2974.74
Dressage
6020.28
6020.28
6020.28
6020.28
6020.28
Gallop
4124.88
4124.88
4124.88
4124.88
Trot
1418.08
1418.08
Jumping
4644.56
4644.56
4644.56
4644.56
4644.56
This mare has 2549 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoescrossHeracles' Horseshoe Cross-country

stamina: +14, dressage: +10, jumping: +6


Equestrian Center

F 26057.55 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 26057.55 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring