Sorraya_1

Seniority : 172 days
General ranking : 2302ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 11,914 equus
History of Owners
Foal Mustang Flaxen Chestnut
19:45
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 52.80

Stamina
4.4
8.80
Speed
4.4
8.80
Dressage
4.4
8.80
Gallop
4.4
8.80
Trot
4.4
8.80
Jumping
4.4
8.80
Breed: MustangAge: 1 year 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 594 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 08/03/2026
Producer: Sorraya_1

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17860.04
Stamina3615.77  Gallop3303.32
Speed4130.77  Trot1332.47
Dressage3173.62  Jumping2304.09
BLUP:
-96.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Zagreus
Dam: Frannie
Mustang
49.2%
Appaloosa
17.4%
Friesian
13.5%
Akhal-Teke
10.5%
Arabian Horse
9.4%

Excellency

Stamina
3615.77
3615.77
3615.77
3615.77
Speed
4130.77
4130.77
4130.77
4130.77
Dressage
3173.62
3173.62
3173.62
3173.62
Gallop
3303.32
3303.32
3303.32
3303.32
Trot
1332.47
1332.47
Jumping
2304.09
2304.09
2304.09
This horse has 1730 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Grizz is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertGrizz will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertGrizz will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 4 months right now!

Information